Masterround


PosVereinSPSNSvNvSpNpToreTDP
1. (1) Rittner Buam 10 5 2 2 0 0 1 36:23 13 26
2. (3) HC Pustertal Wölfe 10 4 3 1 0 1 1 37:26 11 21
3. (2) Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey 10 6 1 0 3 0 0 32:22 10 21
4. (4) HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 10 4 4 1 1 0 0 29:32 -3 17
5. (6) FBI VEU Feldkirch 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 24:41 -17 9
6. (5) EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau 10 2 7 0 0 1 0 22:36 -14 9

Qualification Round A


PosVereinSPSNSvNvSpNpToreTDP
1. (1) S.G. Cortina 8 4 2 1 0 1 0 32:22 10 22
2. (3) EC Red Bull Salzburg 8 5 2 0 1 0 0 28:25 3 19
3. (2) HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 30:28 2 17
4. (4) HC Fassa Falcons 8 2 5 0 0 0 1 25:32 -7 7
5. (5) EC Bregenzerwald 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 27:35 -8 6

Qualification Round B


PosVereinSPSNSvNvSpNpToreTDP
1. (1) HC Neumarkt Riwega 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 30:19 11 24
2. (2) WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan 8 6 1 0 1 0 0 34:15 19 20
3. (3) EK Zeller Eisbären 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 22:18 4 19
4. (4) EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel 8 2 6 0 0 0 0 19:30 -11 6
5. (5) EC KAC II 8 0 7 0 1 0 0 10:33 -23 1

Alps Hockey League


PosVereinSPSNSvNvSpNpToreTDP
1. (1) Rittner Buam 30 24 3 1 1 1 0 117:63 54 77
2. (2) HC Pustertal Wölfe 30 23 3 3 1 0 0 103:55 48 76
3. (3) HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 30 20 8 1 1 0 0 120:66 54 63
4. (4) EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau 30 17 9 1 3 0 0 106:77 29 56
5. (5) Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey 30 16 10 3 0 1 0 102:64 38 56
6. (6) FBI VEU Feldkirch 30 18 11 0 0 0 1 112:89 23 55
7. (7) S.G. Cortina 30 14 9 1 2 1 3 100:76 24 51
8. (8) EK Zeller Eisbären 30 11 15 1 3 0 0 85:96 -11 38
9. (9) EC Red Bull Salzburg 30 10 15 2 1 1 1 85:87 -2 38
10. (10) HC Neumarkt Riwega 30 10 15 1 0 2 2 87:97 -10 38
11. (11) HC Gherdeina valgardena.it 30 9 15 2 3 1 0 84:104 -20 36
12. (12) WSV Sterzing Broncos Weihenstephan 30 10 17 2 0 1 0 78:90 -12 36
13. (13) EC "Die Adler" Stadtwerke Kitzbühel 30 9 18 1 1 1 0 72:115 -43 32
14. (15) HC Fassa Falcons 30 6 18 2 2 0 2 79:126 -47 26
15. (14) EC Bregenzerwald 30 7 19 0 3 0 1 76:118 -42 25
16. (16) EC KAC II 30 3 22 2 2 1 0 60:143 -83 17